Competitors and Winners

Photography

 2020 subject - landscape

Age 6 and Under                                                                                                                                               Age 7 – 9

 

 

Age 10 – 12                                                                                                                                                       

 

 

 

Age 13 – 15

 

 

 

Winner Kylee Keehn

Winner Colter Keehn

Winner Cody Keehn

Winner Levi Bentley

2nd Place Parker Keehn

Winner Conner Keehn

2nd Place Emma Shular

Painting

2020 Subject - Floral

Age 6 and Under                                                                                                        Age 7 – 9                                                                                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age 10 – 12

 

 

Age 13 – 15                                                                                                             Age 16 - 18

2nd Place Makayla Kraft

Winner Kylee Keehn

Winner Colter Keehn

Winner Cody Keehn

Winner Parker Keehn

Winner Conner Keehn

Drawing

2020 subject - Farm Animal
 

Age 6 and Under                                                                                                                                               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Age 7 – 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age 10 – 12                                                                                                                                                          Age 13 – 15

Age16 - 18

Winner Kienna Hyde

2nd Place Colter Keehn

2nd Place Cody Keehn

Winner Brayden Kraft

Winner Parker Keehn

Winner Kylee Keehn

Winner Conner Keehn

Vocal (Singing)

 Age 6 and Under

Age7 – 9                                                                                                                                                                 

 

 

 

 

Age 10 - 12                                                                                                                                                           Age13 – 15                                                                                                                                                           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd Place Colter Keehn

Winner Kienna Hyde

Winner Kylee Keehn

Winner Alegria Koch

Age 16 -0 18

No Entry

2nd Place Penelope and Ruby Filipski

Winner Cody Keehn

Winner Kylee Keehn

Vocal and Instrument

 

 

 

 

 

Age 6 and Under                                                                                                                                             Age 7 - 9   

Age10 - 12   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age13 - 15                                                                                                                                                                        Age16 - 18

No Entry

No Entry

No Entry

No Entry

String Instrument

No Entry

   Age 6 and Under                                                                                                                                                                  Age 7 - 9

 

 

Age 10 – 12

 

 

     Age 13 – 15                                                                                                                                                                     Age 16 - 18

No Entry

No Entry

   Winner Kylee Keehn

No Entry

Piano

Winner Colter Keehn

Age 6 and Under                                                                                                                                                       Age 7 - 9

 

 

Age 10 – 12                                                                                                                                                              Age 13 – 15

 

 

 

Age 16 - 18

Winner Parker Keehn

Winner Kylee Keehn

Winner Cody Keehn

Winner Conner Keehn

Drums

No Entry

Winner Levi Bentley

Age 6 and Under                                                                                                                                       Age 9 - 11 

Age 10 – 12                                                                                                                                                Age 13 – 15

Age 16 - 18

No Entry

No Entry

No Entry

Dance

Ballet, Contemporary, Hip Hop, Jazz, or Tap 

Age 6 and Under                                                                                                                                                                         

 

 

 

 

 

 

                           Age 7 - 9                                                                               Age 10 – 12

 

 

 

Age 13 – 15                                                                                                                                                        Age 16 - 18

Winner Cody Keehn

2nd Place

Kienna Hyde

No Entry

Winner Kingston Hyde

No Entry

No Entry

EVAC would like send a Very BIG Thank You to our

judges Sue, John and Vasso and to Everyone that participate in this yeas Art and Talent Competition.

Stay tune for 2021